クラス毎順位 対戦結果はこちら

競技一覧
種目 クラス
リレーマラソン フル
ハーフ
フットサル 男子オープン
混合オープン
ドッジボール 混合オープン
ソフトボール チームオープン
バレーボール 混合オープン
バスケットボール
(3x3)
男子オープン
ボウリング チームオープン
綱引き 混合オープン
大縄跳び チームオープン
卓球 チームオープン
ボッチャ チームオープン
リレーマラソンフル 男子オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [106]SMCC.NO1
(三井住友建設株式会社)
第2位 [361]フジクラつなぐ1
(株式会社フジクラ)
第3位 [363]フジクラつなぐ光
(株式会社フジクラ)
第4位 [601]パーク24グループ Aチーム
(パーク24株式会社)
第5位 [260]SMCC.HACHI
(三井住友建設株式会社)
第6位 [352]セガサミー ファンタシスターシリーズ
(セガサミーホールディングス(株))
第7位 [602]パーク24グループ Bチーム
(パーク24株式会社)
第8位 [517]二官マラソン2軍
(日本電気株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンフル 女子オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [424]ルネサンス女子駅伝部
(株式会社ルネサンス)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンフル 混合オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [455]orange theory
(オレンジセオリー)
第2位 [407]チーム江東JOGRICH-A
(チーム江東)
第3位 [583]AUTOBACS RUN RUN
(株式会社オートバックスセブン)
第4位 [280]清水建設A
(清水建設株式会社)
第5位 [546]ガチチーム
(セコム株式会社)
第6位 [538]TAIHEI 韋駄天Rabbit
(株式会社太平エンジニアリング)
第7位 [560]MDT連合
(三井不動産グループ)
第8位 [324]
(株式会社リクルートマネジメントソリューションズ)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンフル 男子40歳以上
順位 チーム名
第1位 [349]TEAM SEGA
(セガサミーホールディングス(株))
第2位 [496]玉川昼練チーム
(日本電気株式会社)
第3位 [519]NEC玉川ヤングマスターズ
(日本電気株式会社)
第4位 [545]チーム ドM
(セコム株式会社)
第5位 [384]おっさんずラン01(ゼロワン)
(株式会社 DNPメディア・アート)
第6位 [353]セガ エンタテインメント
(セガサミーホールディングス(株))

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンフル 混合40歳以上
順位 チーム名
第1位 [438]トルネード鹿島
(鹿島建設株式会社)
第2位 [490]2019マラソンで集まろうぜ(NEC1)
(日本電気株式会社)
第3位 [540]大林組A
(株式会社大林組)
第4位 [518]NEC三田陸上部
(日本電気株式会社)
第5位 [567]MFGランニングクラブ
(三井不動産グループ)
第6位 [566]MFR-RUNRUN
(三井不動産グループ)
第7位 [505]Apollo2019
(日本電気株式会社)
第8位 [543]Aon United Runners
(エーオンホールディングスジャパン㈱)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンハーフ 男子オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [428]TEAM S'PORT MIZUNO
(ミズノ株式会社)
第2位 [579]MFRMランクラブ
(三井不動産グループ)
第3位 [592]NTT-EAST Team Eigyo
(東日本電信電話株式会社)
第4位 [460]TEMWAS
(テンワス株式会社)
第5位 [83]前田建設B
(前田建設工業株式会社)
第6位 [533]Global
(日本電気株式会社)
第7位 [437]走後酒(はしござけ)
(ダイキン工業株式会社)
第8位 [423]徳村漢
(ダイキン工業株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンハーフ 女子オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [576]MFRS ウイメンズ
(三井不動産グループ)
第2位 [513]EGランナーズりんご
(日本電気株式会社)
第3位 [356]環境ステーション
(環境ステーション株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンハーフ 混合オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [525]NEC府中陸上競技部
(日本電気株式会社)
第2位 [569]ALL SHOSEE´S
(三井不動産グループ)
第3位 [499]NECあずさ甲府
(日本電気株式会社)
第4位 [449]takagi Water Wave
(株式会社 タカギ)
第5位 [467]日鉄興和不動産B
(日鉄興和不動産株式会社)
第6位 [408]DADDY PARK TRAINING
(チーム江東)
第7位 [578]ミッドタウン
(三井不動産グループ)
第8位 [429]ミズノ関東支社
(ミズノ株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンハーフ 男子40歳以上
順位 チーム名
第1位 [488]NEC60’Sボーイズ
(日本電気株式会社)
第2位 [527]NES-RC1
(日本電気株式会社)
第3位 [577]MFRS LEGEND
(三井不動産グループ)
第4位 [590]TEAM BB ランナーズ
(東日本電信電話株式会社)
第5位 [512]EGランナーズみかん
(日本電気株式会社)
第6位 [511]EGランナーズすいか
(日本電気株式会社)
第7位 [603]SCSK Bears10
(SCSK株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

リレーマラソンハーフ 混合40歳以上
順位 チーム名
第1位 [405]KAE Racing TeamA
(山城経営研究所 KAE会)
第2位 [358]環境ステーション
(環境ステーション株式会社)
第3位 [318]FBSM 星組
(株式会社エフビーエス・ミヤマ)
第4位 [469]Team Takenaka
(株式会社竹中工務店)
第5位 [508]Nex走cing A
(日本電気株式会社)
第6位 [503]スマエネJ
(日本電気株式会社)
第7位 [534]ジェイレックスコーポレーション
(ジェイレックス・コーポレーション株式会社)
第8位 [565]MFRS FUN RUN
(三井不動産グループ)

↑ PAGE TOP

フットサル 男子オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [422]KHになりたいFS
(日本生命)
第2位 [124]三井不動産レジデンシャルサービス
(三井不動産グループ)
第3位 [221]ザビエル
(アルビオン)
第4位 [40]オレンジノート ③
(都築電気株式会社)
第5位 [200]DACFC
(デジタル・アドバタイジング・コンソーシアム株式会社)
第6位 [68]CSPicata’s
(セントラル警備保障株式会社)
第7位 [355]トラベッソ
(トラベッソ)
第8位 [317]FCフジクラ
(株式会社フジクラ)

↑ PAGE TOP

フットサル 混合オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [336]EAST united
(東日本電信電話株式会社)
第2位 [70]KFC
(セコム株式会社)
第3位 [71]輝生会FC
(セコム株式会社)
第4位 [327]プルデンシャル生命 ガチチーム
(プルデンシャル生命保険株式会社)
第5位 [333]日鉄興和不動産
(日鉄興和不動産株式会社)
第6位 [127]ALL SHOSHES
(三井不動産グループ)
第7位 [279]清水建設
(清水建設株式会社)
第8位 [74]環境ステーションA
(環境ステーション株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

ドッジボール 混合オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [26]NECゆかちゃんズ☆2020
(日本電気株式会社)
第2位 [220]White Cliffs
(アルビオン)
第3位 [347]ZAIMOKU All Stars
(ZAIMOKU All Stars)
第4位 [374]NESオジンガーZ
(日本電気株式会社)
第5位 [406]チーム江東 とよきたキング★トライブ
(チーム江東)
第6位 [608]環境ステーション Baseball
(環境ステーション株式会社)
第7位 [183]Q&A 進撃の飛球団
(キューアンドエーグループ)
第8位 [130]☆チーム☆レジサ避球部
(三井不動産グループ)

↑ PAGE TOP

ソフトボール チームオープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [163]一土地入魂
(三井不動産グループ)
第2位 [10]CSPizza’s
(セントラル警備保障株式会社)
第3位 [173]豊海小PTA
(中央区)
第4位 [399]ジェイレックスコーポレーション
(ジェイレックス・コーポレーション株式会社)
第5位 [7]Team MLG
(株式会社マイライフ・ハウジング)
第6位 [5]都築電気ソフトボール部
(都築電気株式会社)
第7位 [188]オレンジャーZ
(株式会社オートバックスセブン)
第8位 [189]S.M.V.C
(アビリオ債権回収株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

バレーボール 混合オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [137]三井不動産グループ
(三井不動産グループ)
第2位 [192]LAD
(三菱総研DCS株式会社)
第3位 [4]CSPeanut’s
(セントラル警備保障株式会社)
第4位 [249]米山商店
(株式会社ヨネヤマ)
第5位 [138]MARINE
(三井不動産グループ)
第6位 [234]YOMIKO 福ちゃんず
(株式会社 読売広告社)
第7位 [252]Amazon
(Amazon volleyball club)
第8位 [103]セガサミーVC
(セガサミーホールディングス(株))

↑ PAGE TOP

バスケットボール(3x3) 男子オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [141]三井不動産
(三井不動産グループ)
第2位 [205]BRL’z 1
(株式会社オートバックスセブン)
第3位 [88]熊谷組
(株式会社熊谷組)
第4位 [334]日鉄興和不動産
(日鉄興和不動産株式会社)
第5位 [197]ADIVARK.1
(アディダス ジャパン)
第6位 [278]清水建設
(清水建設株式会社)
第7位 [62]SBC
(セコム株式会社)
第8位 [140]三井不動産レジデンシャル株式会社バスケッ
(三井不動産グループ)

↑ PAGE TOP

ボウリング チームオープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [238]YRL-SG会 本家ボーリング部
(横河レンタ・リース株式会社)
第2位 [80]CTC-A
(伊藤忠テクノソリューションズ株式会社)
第3位 [81]CTC-B
(伊藤忠テクノソリューションズ株式会社)
第4位 [89]TSUZUKIボウラーズ TEAM-K
(都築電気株式会社)
第5位 [46]TSUZUKIボウラーズ TEAM-D
(都築電気株式会社)
第6位 [59]チームナスタ
(株式会社ナスタ)
第7位 [319]FM01
(株式会社エフビーエス・ミヤマ)
第8位 [282]CTC-C
(伊藤忠テクノソリューションズ株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

綱引き 混合オープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [13]CSPeach’s
(セントラル警備保障株式会社)
第2位 [14]CSPickles’s
(セントラル警備保障株式会社)
第3位 [174]もんじゃ ことぶき
(中央区)
第4位 [176]臨港FD
(中央区)
第5位 [76]環境ステーション
(環境ステーション株式会社)
第6位 [588]ビルテナヒッパレーズ
(東日本電信電話株式会社)
第7位 [589]営推本チーム
(東日本電信電話株式会社)
第8位 [464]Team 力 NEO
(フロンティアコンストラクション&パートナーズ株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

大縄跳び チームオープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [292]MFLP船橋Ⅲ期工事事務所
(株式会社大林組)
第2位 [28]Koyama Fighters 
(株式会社太平エンジニアリング)
第3位 [433]西武ほほえみJumpers
(西武建設株式会社)
第4位 [470]T・R・Y
(株式会社太平エンジニアリング)
第5位 [204]セガ エンタテインメント
(セガサミーホールディングス(株))
第6位 [30]チーム・フルタイムロッカー
(株式会社フルタイムシステム)
第7位 [426]ALSOK  Dream
(綜合警備保障株式会社)
第8位 [542]環境ステーション
(環境ステーション株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP

卓球 チームオープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [154]行け!レジサ卓球部
(三井不動産グループ)
第2位 [382]行知学園-卓球
(行知学園株式会社)
第3位 [580]住友生命
(住友生命保険相互会社)
第4位 [104]SMCC.TTC
(三井住友建設株式会社)
第5位 [155]MF卓球部
(三井不動産グループ)
第6位 [98]KYP-White
(セコム株式会社)
第7位 [97]KYP-Pine
(セコム株式会社)
第8位 [87]zetton B
(株式会社ゼットン)

↑ PAGE TOP

ボッチャ チームオープン
順位 チーム名
第1位 [444]まくらぼ チームテクニー
(株式会社 大和屋ふとん)
第2位 [219]白金フェアリーズ
(アルビオン)
第3位 [394]CACボッチャりあんズ
(株式会社CAC Holdings)
第4位 [156]&CHUBU
(三井不動産グループ)
第5位 [308]NECボッチャ部
(日本電気株式会社)
第6位 [450]takagi Water Wave
(株式会社 タカギ)
第7位 [316]Msol Unirted
(株式会社マネジメントソリューションズ)
第8位 [400]日鉄興和不動産A
(日鉄興和不動産株式会社)

↑ PAGE TOP